Peri Peri
Filters
Peri Peri Ghost
Revved UpRevved Up Peri-Peri Ghost Sauce is a unique and flavorful hot sauce with sweet and spicy undertones. Ghost, Peri-Peri and Cayenne peppers combine t...
View full detailsPeri Peri Pepper Grinder
Heat Hot Sauce Shop5.0 / 5.0
5 Reviews
A grinder jar full of Peri Peri peppers. These little peppers, known for being a favorite snack of birds, pack a solid kick and have tons of flavor...
View full detailsMad Dog 357 Pure Ghost
Mad DogA fiery extract-free sauce from Mad Dog, made with Habanero, Ghost, and Cayenne peppers. Heat Level: Extra Hot Ingredients: Vinegar, Evaporated C...
View full detailsPeach Peri-Peri
Two Heads4.0 / 5.0
1 Review
A southern style sauce with a hint of smoke, the sweetness of peaches, and a moderate kick from peri peri chiles (also known as birds eye chiles). ...
View full detailsPeri Peri Salt & Vinegar Seasoning
Heat Hot Sauce ShopA tangy, mouth-puckering classic, with a solid but not overwhelming kick from Peri Peri chiles. Incredible on french fries or hot wings. Heat Level...
View full detailsScotch Bonnet Powder
Heat Hot Sauce Shop5.0 / 5.0
3 Reviews
A Caribbean classic, the Scotch Bonnet is a close relative to the habanero and packs a similarly solid punch. Their unique flavor is an incredible ...
View full detailsPeri Peri Powder
Heat Hot Sauce ShopCommonly found growing in Africa, these little chiles are also known as Bird's Eye Chiles. Despite their small size, they have some solid heat, and...
View full detailsBlack Garlic N Peri Peri
Hot N Saucy5.0 / 5.0
1 Review
The perfect blend of robust, bold umami, black garlic and West African Peri Peri peppers. Slightly sweet with a moderate kick. Heat Level: Medium I...
View full detailsBlack Pepper, Ginger, & Chili Grinder
Heat Hot Sauce Shop5.0 / 5.0
1 Review
A versatile blend of organic black pepper, warming ginger, and fiery Peri Peri chiles, delivering a bright, aromatic heat that lifts everything fro...
View full details