Hot Sauce
Filters
- 7-Pot (3)
- 7-Pot Primo (2)
- Aji Amarillo (0)
- Aji Crystal (0)
- Aji Panca (1)
- Aleppo (2)
- Ancho (0)
- Apollo (0)
- Bhutlah (0)
- Bulgarian Carrot (0)
- Carolina Reaper (8)
- Cayenne (5)
- Chile de Arbol (0)
- Chiltepin (0)
- Chipotle (5)
- Chocolate Habanero (0)
- Datil (2)
- Douglah (0)
- Dragon's Breath (1)
- Fatalii (2)
- Fresno (1)
- Ghost Pepper (15)
- Gochugaru (0)
- Guajillo (0)
- Habanero (21)
- Hatch (0)
- Hot Winter (0)
- Jalapeno (10)
- Morita (0)
- Pasilla (0)
- Pepper X (0)
- Pequin (1)
- Peri Peri (2)
- Poblano (2)
- Pueblo (0)
- Rocoto (0)
- Scorpion (9)
- Scotch Bonnet (13)
- Serrano (1)
- Thai Chile (1)
- Allspice (7)
- Basil (3)
- Black Garlic (0)
- Black Pepper (16)
- Cacao (0)
- Cardamom (5)
- Cilantro (9)
- Cinnamon (8)
- Clove (5)
- Coriander (11)
- Cumin (16)
- Garlic (51)
- Ginger (14)
- Horseradish (1)
- Lemongrass (2)
- Miso (0)
- Mustard (35)
- Onion (42)
- Oregano (1)
- Paprika (12)
- Sesame (0)
- Star Anise (0)
- Thyme (2)
- Turmeric (62)
- 7 Siblings (0)
- Adoboloco (0)
- Angry Goat Pepper Co. (3)
- Arthur Wayne Hot Sauce (0)
- Barbaro Mojo (0)
- Barnacle Foods (0)
- Bear River Bottling (0)
- Bend Sauce (0)
- Benito's Hot Sauce (0)
- Big Red's (1)
- Bohica Pepper Hut (2)
- Bravado Spice Co. (0)
- Burns & McCoy (1)
- Butterfly Bakery (0)
- CaJohns (2)
- California Hot Sauce Solutions (0)
- Char Man (0)
- Chef Flacos Gourmet Foods (0)
- Chile Lengua de Fuego (2)
- Chiporro Sauce Co. (0)
- Clark & Hopkins (2)
- Coleman's Pepper Farm (0)
- Culley's (0)
- Cutino Sauce Co. (0)
- Dawson's Hot Sauce (0)
- Day of the Dead (0)
- Dirty Dick's (0)
- Double Take Salsa Co (1)
- Down To Ferment (0)
- Elijah's Xtreme (0)
- Fat Cat (2)
- Fermented Fire Hot Sauce Co. (0)
- Floyd & Fred's (0)
- Formosa (0)
- Fresco Sauce (0)
- Funky's Hot Sauce Factory (0)
- GaiGan (0)
- Ghost Scream (1)
- Green Belly Foods (0)
- HAB Sauce (1)
- Haffs Hot Sauce (0)
- Heartbeat Hot Sauce Co. (0)
- Heartbreaking Dawns (2)
- Heat Hot Sauce Shop (0)
- Hell's Kitchen (0)
- Hella Hot Hot Sauce (0)
- Hellfire Detroit (1)
- Hellfire Hot Sauce (4)
- High Desert Sauce Co. (1)
- High River Sauces (1)
- Hot N Saucy (0)
- Hot Winter (0)
- Hotter Than El (0)
- Howler Monkey (2)
- Infinity Sauces (0)
- Irazu Volcanic Pepper Sauce (0)
- Irish Spike's (1)
- J's Small Batch Hot Sauce (1)
- Jersey Barnfire (1)
- Karma Sauce (1)
- Klowns On Fire (1)
- La Pimenterie (2)
- Lucky Dog Hot Sauce (0)
- Mad Dog (0)
- Mamas Peri Peri (0)
- Marie Sharp's (0)
- Marshall's Haute Sauce (1)
- Melinda's (1)
- Mike Jack Eats Heat (0)
- Mikey V's (2)
- Onima Pantry (0)
- Palo Alto Firefighters (0)
- Paulman Acre (0)
- Paulman Acre & J's Small Batch (0)
- Peepal People (1)
- PexPeppers (0)
- Primo's Peppers (0)
- Puckerbutt Pepper Co. (0)
- Pulley's Hot Sauce (0)
- Queen Majesty Hot Sauce (0)
- Rising Smoke Sauceworks (0)
- Sauce Leopard (1)
- Savir Foods (0)
- Seafire Gourmet (0)
- Secret Aardvark Trading Co (6)
- Seed Ranch Flavor Co. (1)
- Señor Lechuga Hot Sauce (0)
- Shaquanda Will Feed You (1)
- Small Axe Peppers (0)
- Smoking J's Fiery Foods (0)
- Stanky Sauce (0)
- Terra Nativo (0)
- Texas Creek (0)
- The Kempature 208 (0)
- The Spicy Shark (1)
- Tia Lupita (1)
- Torchbearer Sauces (1)
- Vandal Pepper Sauce (0)
- Volcanic Peppers (2)
- Yellowbird (0)
18 Conejo
Chile Lengua de Fuego4.0 / 5.0
3 Reviews
A thick Caribbean style sauce featuring Scotch Bonnet peppers backed up with the classic combo of fresh carrots, vidalia onion, and lime juice. The...
View full detailsMikey V's Dill Pickle Jalapeño
Mikey V's4.5 / 5.0
2 Reviews
The perfect crossover for the pickle lovers out there, this sauce combines fresh Jalapeño peppers and garlic with tangy dill pickles, perfect for s...
View full detailsClark & Hopkins Florida
Clark & HopkinsThe Datil pepper has been cultivated in St Augustine for well over a century, and it's aromatic, fruity flavor is paired nicely with citrus juices ...
View full detailsDouble Take Ghost Pepper Pineapple
Double Take Salsa CoThis sauce starts with fresh pineapple that has been roasted to caramelize the sugars, which compliments the fiery smoked ghost peppers and spice b...
View full detailsDreams of Calypso Private Reserve
Angry Goat Pepper Co.5.0 / 5.0
4 Reviews
A flavorful blend of tropical fruits like pineapple, mango, and lime, along with Jamaican Scotch Bonnet peppers and mustard. Some allspice and carr...
View full detailsMikey V's Dill Pickle Reaper
Mikey V's5.0 / 5.0
1 Review
The hotter version of Mikey V's Dill Pickle sauce, this one brings some serious heat along with the classic tang of dill pickles. Burgers and hot d...
View full detailsJ's Thai'd Down Red Curry Sauce
J's Small Batch Hot Sauce3.0 / 5.0
1 Review
An aromatic blend of grilled pineapples, coconut cream, sweet Thai basil, and spices, backed up with the heat of Ghost Peppers and Red Thai chiles....
View full detailsTurmeric Habanero
Peepal PeopleThis sauce, formerly known as Peela Patakha, is super versatile and flavorful. Fruity habaneros compliment the sweetness of yellow bells and the ea...
View full detailsVictory Sauce Trinidad Red Curry
Irish Spike's4.0 / 5.0
1 Review
Victory Sauce combines tomatoes, scorching Trinidad Scorpion peppers, and zesty lemon. Its Trinidad curry powder infuses rich coriander, cumin, gin...
View full detailsJersey Barnfire Indian Summer
Jersey BarnfireDubbed the Grand World Champion in the Screaming Mimi Awards, this sauce highlights the flavors Indian-influenced Caribbean food. Mustard-forward, ...
View full detailsQueso Sin Queso
La Pimenterie5.0 / 5.0
4 Reviews
A sauce unlike any other, with the indulgent creaminess of a queso dip, without the dairy. Habaneros and a pinch of Ghost peppers provide a solid b...
View full detailsZhoug Hot Sauce
Shuug5.0 / 5.0
2 Reviews
Experience a fresh take on the traditional Mediterranean/Middle Eastern condiment Zhoug, made with an herby, spicy blend of fresh cilantro, poblano...
View full details"The One" Everyday Carry Hot Sauce
The Heatland4.5 / 5.0
2 Reviews
"The One" Everyday Carry sauce is a balanced, flavor-forward hot sauce built for regular use. Carolina Reaper peppers provide serious but not o...
View full detailsThe Funk of 40K Years Garlic Curry Habanero
HAB SauceThis sauce features vibrant curry spices, a healthy serving of roasted garlic, and enough Habanero to provide a kick without overwhelming the other...
View full detailsSummertime In Phoenix
Big Red'sHave you ever opened the door of an air conditioned room only to be hit with the 110 degree Southwest heat? That’ is just about how your mouth will...
View full detailsGhost Juice Hot Sauce
Bohica Pepper HutA vibrant blend of Ghost Peppers, cantaloupe, citrus, strawberries, pineapple, and a medley of spices. This unique creation delivers a perfect bala...
View full detailsBuffaDill Green Buffalo Sauce
Secret Aardvark Trading CoA flavor-forward Buffalo-style sauce from Secret Aardvark, blending Green Cayenne peppers, pickle juice, and butter for a balanced mix of ta...
View full detailsBlacktip Widow Hot Sauce
The Spicy SharkThis Thai-inspired sauce fuses the fierce bite of Bird’s Eye, Ghost, and Carolina Reaper peppers into a creamy green curry base. Coconut milk softe...
View full detailsKaliente Verde Hot Sauce
Klowns On FireThis new release packs a serious punch for a verde sauce thanks to fiery Dragon’s Breath pepper mash, balanced out with the fresh flavor of Green J...
View full detailsKeenan's Killer Sunshine Mango Sauce
K-SauceA bright and sunny sauce made with mango, honey, mustard, and habanero, along with a unique spice blend that includes ginger and cinnamon. Heat Lev...
View full detailsCurry Verde Hot Sauce
La Pimenterie5.0 / 5.0
2 Reviews
A totally unique take on green Thai curry, with eggplant, zucchini, and long hot peppers, plus aromatics and spices like galangal, lemongrass, and ...
View full detailsBohica Hawaiian Lava
Bohica Pepper Hut5.0 / 5.0
4 Reviews
Hawaiian Lava is a flavor forward tropical sauce that features mango and pineapple, along with a dash of mustard and bright notes of citrus and cid...
View full detailsTurmeric Bomb Hot Sauce
Chile Lengua de Fuego1.0 / 5.0
1 Review
An earthy pepper-forward sauce, made with Scotch Bonnet, Chocolate Ghost, and Jalapeno peppers. The heat is slow building, and the flavor of ginger...
View full detailsPeach Cayenne Hot Sauce
Seed Ranch Flavor Co.5.0 / 5.0
1 Review
A bright, fruit-forward sauce that pairs sweet peaches with the clean heat of cayenne. Apple cider and balsamic vinegars give it a tangy backbone, ...
View full detailsHellfire Detroit Beer Habanero Scorpion Hot Sauce
Hellfire DetroitA Michigan-made sauce built on Short's Brewing Huma Lupa Licious IPA, giving it a hoppy, malty depth you don't usually find in hot sauce. Fire-roas...
View full detailsShinedown Symptom
Torchbearer SaucesA smoky chipotle and garlic sauce created in collaboration with the chart-topping rock band Shinedown, named for their hit "A Symptom of Being Huma...
View full details